Staffelspielplan |
Kreisliga A Offenbach West |
Heim | Gast | Anstoß | Tore |
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 12. 08. 2012 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 13:00 |
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | SSG Langen | 13:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mittwoch, , 15. 08. 2012 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SG Egelsbach | 19:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | TSV Heusenstamm | 19:00 |
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | VFB Offenbach | 19:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | SSG Gravenbruch | 19:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 19:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 19:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | Ilirida Offenbach | 19:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | SSG Langen | 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 19. 08. 2012 |
|
|
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 26. 08. 2012 |
|
|
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 02. 09. 2012 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SV Dreieichenhain | 13:00 |
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 13:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 09. 09. 2012 |
|
|
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 16. 09. 2012 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | TUS Zeppelinheim | 13:00 |
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | SG Egelsbach | 13:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 23. 09. 2012 |
|
|
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 30. 09. 2012 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SC Buchschlag | 13:00 |
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | TUS Zeppelinheim | 13:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 07. 10. 2012 |
|
|
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 14. 10. 2012 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SKG Sprendlingen II | 13:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 21. 10. 2012 |
|
|
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 13:00 |
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 28. 10. 2012 |
|
|
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 04. 11. 2012 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 12:30 | 08.11.12 19:30 |
SKG Sprendlingen II | Ilirida Offenbach | 12:30 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | FC Offenthal | 14:30 |
|
SC Buchschlag | SG Heusenstamm | 14:30 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | SSG Langen | 14:30 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | TSV Heusenstamm | 14:30 |
|
SG Egelsbach | VFB Offenbach | 14:30 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | SSG Gravenbruch | 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Donnerstag, , 08. 11. 2012 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 11. 11. 2012 |
|
|
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 14:30 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | SG Egelsbach | 14:30 |
|
VFB Offenbach | SV Dreieichenhain | 14:30 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | TUS Zeppelinheim | 14:30 |
|
SSG Langen | SC Buchschlag | 14:30 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | SKG Sprendlingen II | 14:30 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 14:30 |
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | FC Offenthal | 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 18. 11. 2012 |
|
|
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 25. 11. 2012 |
|
|
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | TSV Heusenstamm | 13:00 |
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | Ilirida Offenbach | 13:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 02. 12. 2012 |
|
|
|
SG Egelsbach | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 14:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 14:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | SKG Sprendlingen II | 14:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | SC Buchschlag | 14:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | SV Dreieichenhain | 14:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | SG Heusenstamm | 14:00 |
|
SSG Langen | FC Offenthal | 14:00 |
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 09. 12. 2012 |
|
|
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | SSG Gravenbruch | 12:00 |
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SG Heusenstamm | 12:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 14:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | VFB Offenbach | 14:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | TSV Heusenstamm | 14:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | SSG Langen | 14:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | SG Egelsbach | 14:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 10. 03. 2013 |
|
|
|
SV Dreieichenhain | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 17. 03. 2013 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SSG Langen | 13:00 |
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 13:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 24. 03. 2013 |
|
|
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 07. 04. 2013 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | TSV Heusenstamm | 13:00 |
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | SV Dreieichenhain | 13:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 14. 04. 2013 |
|
|
|
SC Buchschlag | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 21. 04. 2013 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | VFB Offenbach | 13:00 |
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | SC Buchschlag | 13:00 |
|
SSG Langen | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 28. 04. 2013 |
|
|
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 13:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | FC Offenthal | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 05. 05. 2013 |
|
|
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | SSG Gravenbruch | 13:00 |
|
VFB Offenbach | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | SC Buchschlag | 15:00 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:00 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:00 |
|
SSG Langen | SG Egelsbach | 15:00 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 12. 05. 2013 |
|
|
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | FC Offenthal | 13:00 |
|
TSG Neu-Isenburg II | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:00 |
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | SG Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, , 18. 05. 2013 |
|
|
|
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 15:30 |
|
FC Offenthal | Türkgücü Dietzenb | 15:30 |
|
Ilirida Offenbach | SKG Sprendlingen II | 15:30 |
|
SG Heusenstamm | SC Buchschlag | 15:30 |
|
SSG Langen | TUS Zeppelinheim | 15:30 |
|
TSV Heusenstamm | SV Dreieichenhain | 15:30 |
|
VFB Offenbach | SG Egelsbach | 15:30 |
|
SSG Gravenbruch | AL Amal Dietzenb. | 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, , 26. 05. 2013 |
|
|
|
SKG Sprendlingen II | SG Heusenstamm | 13:00 |
|
FC Offenthal | TSG Neu-Isenburg II | 13:00 |
|
AL Amal Dietzenb. | SG Wiking 03 Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
SG Egelsbach | SSG Gravenbruch | 15:00 |
|
SV Dreieichenhain | VFB Offenbach | 15:00 |
|
TUS Zeppelinheim | TSV Heusenstamm | 15:00 |
|
SC Buchschlag | SSG Langen | 15:00 |
|
Türkgücü Dietzenb | Ilirida Offenbach | 15:00 |
|